Stanley® 1-95-152 Fatmax® Aluminium Torch 3 X Aaa

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-95-152 Fatmax® Aluminium Torch 3 X Aaa

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.22
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-95-152 Fatmax 3AAA Aluminium Torch

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-95-152 Fatmax Aluminium Torch 3 X Aaa Sta195152

1-3 working days
£35.75
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1-95-152 Fatmax 3AAA Aluminium Torch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.87
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-95-152 Fatmax 3AAA Aluminium Torch

In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Aluminium Torch Black

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Aluminium Torch

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Torch LED Monochrome Handheld Durable Design

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Aluminium Torch 3 x AAA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX Deep Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 26 Inch, 1-95-617
£56.05
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Stanley 1-95-615 Toolbox Fatmax 20 Inch Tool Box - Heavy Metal Latches Sta195615
£36.69
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
STANLEY FATMAX Rolling Workshop, 4-in1 Units including Removable Toolbox, Telescopic Handle, Large Storage, Compact Mobile Workstation, 1-95-622
£155.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-95-152 Fatmax® Aluminium Torch 3 X Aaa

Cheapest offer

The FatMax® aluminium torch has a specially designed reflector for a strong focused beam. Made from heavy-duty anodised aluminium for strength and durability it features a textured handle for a firm grip. The hi-vis yellow band means it can easily be seen in the toolbox. It is weather resistant for outdoor use and has a shatter resistant lens. Batteries NOT included.1 x Stanley FatMax® 1-95-152 Aluminium TorchPTDSTA195152
£34.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com