Stanley 1-CT106T Cable Staples Type 7 CT100 10mm Pack Of 1000

Stanley® 1-CT106T Type 7 Cable Staples Ct100 10Mm Ct106T (Pack 1000)

Stanley 1-CT106T Cable Staples Type 7 CT100 10mm Pack Of 1000

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.48

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.87
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Medium Duty Staples (H)10mm, Pack Of 1000

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-CT106T 10mm Type-7 Cable Staples (1000 Pieces), Silver

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-CT106T Cable Staples Type 7 CT100 10mm Pack Of 1000

Cheapest offer

Stanley 2-in-1 Cable Tacker - Stanley 1-CT106T, Curved head staples ideal for securing telephone cable and other low voltage wire.Plastic box of 1,000 staples. Stanley 1-CT106T Cable Staples Type 7 CT100 10mm Pack Of 1000
£3.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

STANLEY - 1-CT106T - STAPLES, CABLE, 10MM/3/8", (PK1000)
£12.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery