Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

Stanley 1-TRA704-5T Heavy Duty Staple, 8mm, Silver, Pack of 5000

Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-TRA704-5TBT 6mm Type G Staples (5000 Pack) for Heavy-Duty Staplers & Hammer Tackers, Silver

2-3 days
£19.06
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Stanley 0-TRA704T Heavy Duty Staples 6mm Pack of 1000
£2.15
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley TRA704T 1/4-Inch Heavy Duty Staples, Pack of 1000
£12.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-TRA704T"Type G" Staples, Silver, 6 mm, Set of 1000 Piece, Yellow & 1-TRA708T 12mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces)
£5.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-Tra704T 5000 X Heavy Duty Staples 6mm Tra704 Sharpshooter Type G
£18.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 29170845 1-TRA704T TRA7 Heavy-Duty Staple 6mm TRA704T Pack 1000, Yellow, Pack of 1000, Set of 1000 Pieces
£6.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-TRA704-5T 6mm G-Type Heavy Duty Staples (5000 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Only suitable for heavy duty staplers and hammer tackers Stanley Staplers take all available Stanley sizes Stanley Hammer tackers take 8, 10 and 12mm staples 0 0, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£14.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk