Stanley® 1-TRA705T Tra705T Heavy-Duty Staple 8Mm (Pack 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.36
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-Tra705T Heavy-Duty Staple 8Mm (1000)

3-5 working days
£2.87
Free Delivery

Stanley SharpShooter Staples 8 mm 1-TRA705T Metal Silver Pack of 1000

1 Working Day
£3.11
Delivery from £2.95

Stanley Heavy Duty Sharpshooter Type G Staples 8mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Heavy Duty Sharpshooter Type G Staples

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-TRA705T Heavy Duty Staples 8mm Pack of 1000

1-2 days
£6.34
Free Delivery

ST. Points Type "G" MM. 8 PZ1000 1TRA705T

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-TRA705T Tra705T Heavy-Duty Staple 8Mm (Pack 1000)

Cheapest offer

SharpShooter Type G Heavy-Duty Staples. Also known as Type: 4 11 or 140. Fit Stanley: 69-809 TR60 TR100 series TR200 series TRE500 series PHT150 G11 TR75 TR150HL TR250 and TR350 heavy-duty hand tackers HT150 HT350 and FatMax® hammer tackers and 4-in-1 staplers within their range capacities.1 x Pack of 1000 Stanley TRA705T Heavy-Duty Staple 8mmPTDSTA1TRA705T
£2.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

STANLEY 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000, Silver
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-TRA705T 8mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces), Yellow/ Black
£5.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Hammer Tacker with Steel Housingfor Heavy Duty 0-PHT150 & 1-TRA705T 8mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces)
£32.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stan-Ley 1-TRA705T" Type G" Staples, Silver, 8 mm, Set Of 1000 Pieces, Durable and Resistant to Corrosion, Stapling Paper, Fabric, Plastic, And Light Wood, Yellow/Black
£11.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 6-PHT150 PHT 150" Hammer Tacker, Black/Yellow & 1-TRA705T 8mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces)
£43.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49