Stanley 10M 33Ft Powerlock Tape Measure 0-33-443 3 Riveted Belt Clip Sta033443

Used Offers from

Stanley 10M 33Ft Powerlock Tape Measure 0-33-443 3 Riveted Belt Clip Sta033443

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-33-443 Powerlock Classic Tape Measure 10mtr/33ft

Branch Delivery
£22.03
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley Powerlock Rule 10M/33Ft 0 33 443

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock Rule 10M/33Ft 0 33 443

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-33-443 Powerlock Tape 10m/33ft (Width 25mm)

1-2 days
£26.45
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock Rule 10M/33Ft 0 33 443

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock Tape 10M/33Ft 0-33-443, Grey

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Powerlock Rule 10M/33Ft 0 33 443

In stock
£28.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock Rule 10M/33Ft 0 33 443

In stock
£29.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Xtreme Tape Measure 10m / 33ft
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£26.94
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 033805 Fatmax Tape 10m/33ft
£26.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax Tape Measure Blade Armour Metric/Imperial 33 ft./10m - 0-33-805
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Hand Tools Fatmax Bladearmor Tape Multi Colour (10M/33Ft (Width 32mm))
£45.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 10M 33Ft Powerlock Tape Measure 0-33-443 3 Riveted Belt Clip Sta033443

Cheapest offer

The Stanley PowerLock(r) Classic Pocket Tape has a Mylar(r) coated steel blade that is up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion than normal lacquered blades. Tipped by a super-strong 3 rivet, automatically adjustable, tru-zero end hook. Supplied in a high-impact, chrome plated ABS plastic case with a smooth, quick-grab autolocking mechanism and a conventional steel belt clip. Available with metric only or metric and imperial graduations.This Stanley PowerLock(r) Classic Pocket Tape has metric and imperial graduations. Blade Length: 10m/33ftBlade Width: 25mmAccuracy: Class II.
£18.86
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)