Stanley 10M Fatmax Tape Measure Metric Only Sta033811 0-33-811

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley® 0-33-811 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M (Width 32Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.94
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Tape Measure Blade Armour, 10M Metric Only - 0-33-811

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-33-811 FATMAX Classic Tape with Blade Armor, 10m Metric Only, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-33-811 FATMAX Classic Tape with Blade Armor, 10m Metric Only, Yellow

£30.14
Free Delivery

Stanley 10m FatMax Tape Measure Metric Only STA033811 0-33-811

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
Free Delivery

Stanley STA033811 10 Metre Fatmax Metric Only Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Bladearmor Tape 10M (Width 32Mm) (Metric Only)

3-5 days
£33.09
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Blade Armor Tape Measure Metric 10m 32mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£26.48
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Xtreme Tape Measure 10m / 33ft
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Tools Fatmax Bladearmor Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm) STA033805
£29.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 033805 Fatmax Tape 10m/33ft
£26.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 10M Fatmax Tape Measure Metric Only Sta033811 0-33-811

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax(r) BladeArmor(r) Tape has a Mylar(r) coated steel blade and an impressive stand-out of 3.35m. The Mylar(r) coated blade is up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion than normal lacquered blades. Its high-impact ABS plastic case has an oversized rubberised bumper, to prolong the life of the hook. With rubber overmould to deliver additional comfort and control, whilst also increasing durability and impact resistance. The 3-rivet, corrosion resistant, Tru-zero hook allows for accurate inside and outside measurements. This particular hook also features top, bottom and side hooks for easy above, below or side measurements. The forward blade lock design makes it easier to lock and unlock the blade. Available with metric only or metric and imperial graduations.This Stanley FatMax(r) BladeArmor(r) Tape has metric graduations only. Blade Length: 10mBlade Width: 32mmAccuracy: EC Class II.
£25.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)