Stanley 12.5" Essential Toolbox

Used Offers from

Stanley 12.5" Essential Toolbox

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley STST1-75514 Toolbox "Essential" with plastic latches, Black/Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.54
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley STST1-75514 "Essential" 12.5" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-75514 Toolbox "Essential" with plastic latches, Black/Yellow

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-75514 Essential Tool Box 12.5"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-75514 Toolbox "Essential" with plastic latches, Black/Yellow

In stock
£19.04
Free Delivery

Stanley STST1-75514"Essential" 12.5" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow

3-5 days
£19.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley STST1-75515 Essential Metal Latch Tool Box - 12.5in
£6.75
Compare 13 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley STST1-75515 Low Essential Tool Box, Black/Yellow, 12.5-Inch & Shock Proof Torpedo Level 230 mm/9 Inch 0-43-511
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 182976 Tool Box 32.4 x 28 x 66.1 cm
£29.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Professional Organiser, Tool Box, Tool Organiser, Sort Master Seal Tight STA194745 & STST1-75515 Low Essential Tool Box, Black/Yellow, 12.5-Inch
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 12.5'' /16” Tool Box STST1-75518 Organiser Lid + Removable Tray Storage
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 12.5" Essential Toolbox

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Essential Toolbox features an innovative design and a tool tray with a convenient carry handle and side access to satisfy a range of tool and accessory storage needs. The ergonomic plastic latches are smooth and easy to open thanks to the geometric locks, while the top organisers are great for storing smaller parts with recesses providing convenient space for screws and washers. Specifications Ergonomic latches Pad eye lock Top organiser section Recesses for screws and washers Tool tray with handle and side access Dimensions: H13 x W32.5 x D18cm Weight: 0.507kg
£9.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk