Stanley 177162 5 Section 5m Grade Rod Aluminium (UK)

Used Offers from

Stanley 177162 5 Section 5m Grade Rod Aluminium (UK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.30
Free Delivery

Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-162 5 Section Aluminium Grade Rod 5M Int177162

1-3 working days
£62.76
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley® Intelli Tools 1-77-162 5 Section Aluminium Grade Rod 5M

3-5 working days
£68.12
Free Delivery

Stanley 177162 5 Section 5m Grade Rod Aluminium (UK)

In stock
£68.60
Free Delivery

Stanley 177162 5 Section 5m Grade Rod Aluminium (UK)

In stock
£75.35
Free Delivery

Stanley 5 Section Telescopic Grade Rod

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £15.95

Stanley 5 Section Telescopic Grade Rod

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £15.95

Stanley 177162 5 Section 5m Grade Rod Aluminium (UK)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £21.95

Stanley 5 Section Aluminium Grade Rod 5M, Multi

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Stanley 177162 5 Section 5m Grade Rod Aluminium (UK)

Cheapest offer

Aluminium Weater resistant UK style 5 section Lightweight, Weight: 4.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£62.30
amazon.co.uk