Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-83-065 Maxsteel Light-Duty Vice 100Mm (4In)

3-5 working days
£30.22
Free Delivery

Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch

In stock
£32.09
Free Delivery

Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch

In stock
£33.20
Free Delivery

Stanley Vice (Light-Duty) 100mm 4in

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-83-065 Maxsteel Light-Duty Vice 100Mm (4In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.33
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley MaxSteel Light Duty Bench Vice 100mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley MaxSteel Light Duty Bench Vice

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch

In stock
£35.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

2 Variants from £46.36

Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch

Cheapest offer

Made with durable cast iron construction for strength Roll-formed screw threads ensure smooth operation and durability Chrome-plated hardware resists corrosion Model number: 1-83-065, Weight: 10.8908357428 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£29.95
amazon.co.uk