Stanley® 1-92-066 Metal Latch Toolbox 50Cm (19In)

Stanley 19 Inch Toolbox With Tray

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-92-066 Metal Latch Toolbox 50Cm (19In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.52
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-92-066 Metal Latch Toolbox 50Cm (19In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.76
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley 1-92-066 Toolbox With Tote Tray 19 Inch / 48Cm

3-5 working days
£24.02
Free Delivery

STANLEY Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Hinge, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 19 inch, 192066

In stock
£24.88
Free Delivery

STANLEY Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Hinge, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 19 inch, 192066

In stock
£24.89
Free Delivery

STANLEY Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Hinge, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 19 inch, 192066

In stock
£25.62
Free Delivery

Stanley Plastic Tool Box 500mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Plastic Tool Box

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 19 Inch Toolbox With Tray

1-2 days
£26.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stanley Tote Tool Box 55.6x32x24.9 cm STST1-70317
£32.23
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STA183397 Cantilever Tool Box 19 Inch Organiser Toolbox 24LCapacity
£41.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-70-316 One Touch Toolbox With Drawer 48Cm (19In)
£38.37
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Tools Basic Toolbox with Organiser Top 50cm (19in) STA175521
£15.71
Compare 26 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley® 1-92-066 Metal Latch Toolbox 50Cm (19In)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Metal Latch Toolbox is made from tough durable plastic. It comfortably stores a large range of tools for easy transportation around the home or work site. There is a tote tray inside for more frequently used items and two handy storage compartments on the lid for smaller tools or fixings. Fitted with a soft grip handle for added comfort.This Stanley Metal Latch Toolbox has the following specification: Dimensions: 489 x 26 x 248mmPTDSTA192066
£20.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com