Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Black Outdoor Cooler

Stanley 1913 Adventure Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Ice Cold For 36 Hours - Cool Box - BPA-Free - Chest Cooler With Adjustable Bungee System - Travel Coolbox for 21 Cans - Leakproof - Black

Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Black Outdoor Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£82.50
Free Delivery

Stanley The Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Stanley The Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L Black

£88.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Black

In stock
£108.74
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.97
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Black

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Black

£111.18
Free Delivery
Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Black Outdoor Cooler

Cheapest offer

The Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Black Outdoor Cooler is designed for rugged outdoor adventures, providing reliable insulation and durability for camping trips and picnics. Its heavy-duty construction ensures it can withstand the rigours of travel while keeping your food and drinks cool for up to 36 hours. This cooler features double wall foam insulation for superior temperature retention and is BPA-free, making it a safe choice for your outdoor needs. With a leakproof design, you can trust it to keep your items secure and mess-free. Dimensions: 32.5(H) x 42.5(W) x 28.5(D) cm. Weight: 3.01kg.
£82.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 47.3L - Dried Pine
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Thermal Flask Adventure To-Go 0.75L - 20h/25h - Leakproof, BPA-Free - One Size
Free Delivery
STANLEY 1913 Adventure To-Go Food Jar 0.53L - Black
£28.21
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Thermal Flask Adventure To-Go 1.0L - 25h Hot, 27h Cold, Leakproof - Black
£37.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Adventure To Go Food Jar 0.53L Black
£25.20
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery