Stanley Legendary Black 2.0 Thermo Food Jar + Spork, 0.4L

Used Offers from

Stanley Legendary Black 2.0 Thermo Food Jar + Spork, 0.4L

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£36.79
Delivery from £3.99

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
£38.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0

£41.03
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar & Spork 0.4L One Size

3 to 5 days
£43.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar & Spork 0.4L One Size

3 to 5 days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.4L With Spork - Keeps Cold For 7 Hours - BPA-Free Stainless Steel Soup Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Classic Camp Mug (size 354ml, matte black)
£15.50
Compare 24 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley Classic 940ml Thermo Black
£37.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley - Classic Food Container 0,7 l - Food storage size 0,7 l, grey/black
£34.95
Compare 12 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Stanley Classic 1l One Size Matt Black
£29.95
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £6.95
Stanley Classic 1.9l One Size Matt Black
£56.00
Compare 8 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Legendary Black 2.0 Thermo Food Jar + Spork, 0.4L

Cheapest offer

This on-the-road or at-the-campsite food jar has everything you need-and more! It's compact, yet boasts plenty of room for your favourite hot meals or cold snacks. There's an insulated lid with a pressure-release valve for easy opening, as well as an extra wide mouth for simple filling, pouring and cleaning. Every component of this stainless-steel food jar is dishwasher-safe (top rack only). Last but not least, the jar comes with a convenient stainless-steel spork that fits securely into the bracket on the side. Bon appétit!- Keeps your food hot or cold for up to 7 hours- 18/8 stainless steel- BPA-free- Double-wall vacuum insulation- Leakproof- Integrated stainless-steel spork- Dishwasher-safe
£36.79
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk