Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.85
Free Delivery

Stanley Legendary 0.75L Classic Bottle (Matte Black Pebble - One Size) - Size ONE SIZE

3-5 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

£33.47
Free Delivery

Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 0.75L in Matte Black Pebble

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Vacuum 0.75L Bottle, Black

2-3 days
£37.74
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

£37.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

£39.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional insulation: Keeps drinks hot for 12 hours, cold for 16.
• Durable construction: Made from robust stainless steel.
• Eco-conscious choice: Reduces plastic waste effectively.

Similar products

Stanley Classic Vacuum 1.4L Bottle : Hammertone Lake Colour: Hammerton
£48.80
Compare 11 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Classic Camp Mug (size 354ml, matte black)
£15.50
Compare 25 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 470ml hammertone green 2020 Insulated bottles
£32.20
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Project Menswear - Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 1 L Green
£36.99
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Legendary Classic Nightfall Blue Vacuum Bottle (Thermos Flask) 1L
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.75L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 20 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black

Cheapest offer

KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 20 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 20 hours and cold with ice for up to 4 days. The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.