Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Stanley The Legendary Classic Bottle 0.94L Hammertone Rose Quartz

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Stanley The Legendary Classic Bottle 0.94L Hammertone Rose Quartz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz

£43.31
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz

In stock
£43.74
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle - 0.94L One Size

3 to 5 days
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle - 0.94L One Size

3 to 5 days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz

Cheapest offer

KEEP DRINKS HOT FOR 24 HOURS: The Large Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot for 24 hours or cold for 26 hours. Add ice to keep it cold for up to 5 days. Available in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
£37.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STANLEY Wide Mouth Flask 23cl Mat Black - Thermos flask - Black - size Unique Unique
£24.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley Legendary Classic Nightfall Blue Vacuum Bottle (Thermos Flask) 1L
£44.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley | Legendary Useful Box | Versatile Storage | Rose Quartz 1.2L
£36.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Legendary Food Jar & Spork in Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery