Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler 0.89L - Rose Quartz

Iceflow Flip Straw 0.89L Tumbler 2.0 in Rose Quartz

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler 0.89L - Rose Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler 0.89L - Rose Quartz

£39.00
Free Delivery

Stanley The IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Tumbler 0.89L Bot rose quartz Uni

5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler 0.89L - Rose Quartz

£44.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 0.89L Tumbler - Pink - Size ONE SIZE

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler 0.89L - Rose Quartz

£45.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler Water Bottle With 0.89 L - Keeps Cold For 12+ Hours - Easy To Carry - Dishwasher Safe - Stainless

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Tumbler 0.89L - Rose Quartz

Cheapest offer

2 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: Stanley's IceFlow sports water bottle with straw keeps drinks ice-cold for 2 days or cold for 12 hours without ice, thanks to double-wall insulation. The built-in straw makes hydration easy on the go, perfect for gym or beach. SUSTAINABLE TRAVEL CUP: At Stanley, we create a more sustainable world through invention and originality. Committed to eliminating single-use disposables, we aim to increase recycled materials yearly, making sustainability accessible for everyone. EASY-TO-CARRY HANDLE: The IceFlow Flip Straw metal water bottle is designed for on-the-go hydration. With a flip straw and rugged handle for carrying or clipping, it’s perfect for those who need to stay in motion. DISHWASHER SAFE: Our water bottles with straw are easy to clean. Just throw the thermal flask in the dishwasher to prepare for the next day's hydration. Every part of this travel mug is dishwasher safe, and the lid disassembles for deep cleaning. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
£37.79
amazon.co.uk