Stanley 1913 Transit Flip Top Mug 0.35L - Blue - Size ONE SIZE

Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.35L Blue Sky

Used Offers from

Stanley 1913 Transit Flip Top Mug 0.35L - Blue - Size ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.35L Blue Sky

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Stanley The Transit Fliptop Mug 0.35L Blue Sky

£27.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Transit Flip Top Mug 0.35Lt

£32.95
Free Delivery

15 Variants from £25.00

Stanley 1913 Transit Flip Top Mug 0.35L - Blue - Size ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Stanley 1913 Transit Flip Top Mug 0.35L in Blue Sky. The 0.35-litre Transit Flip Top Mug has premium AeroLight™ technology that makes it significantly lighter than standard stainless steel. Featherweight spun-steel insulation keeps your drink at the right temperature for hours. Matching silicone at the lid tab and footpad makes opening, closing and setting it down quieter. Made from 18/8 recycled stainless steel, it's compatible with most car cup holders and is both dishwasher safe and BPA-free. Weight: 270g Blue Size - ONE SIZE
2-4 working days
footasylum.com