Stanley AeroLight Transit Mug 350ml - Green

Stanley 1913 Transit Mug AeroLight 0.35L - Hammertone Green Sycamore

Used Offers from

Stanley AeroLight Transit Mug 350ml - Green

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£31.23
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Aerolight Hammertone Green Travel Mug - 350ml

3 to 5 days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aerolight Transit Mug | 0.35L - H Green 10-10788-096 NEW 2026 STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £6.49

Stanley Aerolight Transit Mug 0.35L Hammertone Green Sycamore

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

15 Variants from £20.00

Stanley AeroLight Transit Mug 350ml - Green

Cheapest offer

The product to support your commute and on-the-go lifestyle. As a part of our Transit collection, the AeroLight™ Transit Mug is designed to be lightweight without compromising your desired liquid temperature. Keeping your drinks hot for 4 hours, or cold for 6 hours. If you are on a morning commute or an evening hike this product has you covered whatever the weather. The Bottle is also Leakproof, with a locking, drink-through lid. This means you do not have to worry about spills as you throw your bottle in your bag and jump on your commuter train or begin your exercise. In addition, the AeroLight™ is dishwasher safe and BPA free, designed for easy cleaning. Our commuter-friendly Transit Mugs are 33% lighter than Stanley’s standard stainless-steel metal drinkware. AeroLight™ feather weight insulation Double-wall vacuum insulation 18/8 stainless steel; naturally BPA-free Leakproof Locking, drink-through lid Car cup holder compatible Dishwasher safe Weight: 180g Dimensions: 69 x 69 x 163 m
£31.23
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk