Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L: Azure Colour: Azure

Stanley 1913 Water Bottle IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.9L Azure

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L: Azure Colour: Azure

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£53.60
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

£65.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Iceflow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug Azure 1.9L

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.22
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L - Azure

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Jug 1.9L: Azure Colour: Azure

Cheapest offer

Designed for athletes, outdoor enthusiasts, and anyone who needs all-day hydration, this half-gallon jug is your go-to hydration companion. Just flip the lid to sip and snap it shut to keep your water clean and fresh. Thanks to Stanley’s double-wall vacuum insulation, your drink stays ice-cold for hours. Built for portability, it features a rugged handle and a built-in fence hook for easy carrying and storage wherever your day takes you. Committed to sustainability, each IceFlow™ Jug is crafted in part from recycled plastics, including discarded fishing nets-helping keep nearly 100 pounds of plastic waste out of our waters for every 1,000 jugs made. 18/8 stainless steel, BPA-free Double-wall vacuum insulation Easy-to-carry handle Built-in fence hook Dishwasher safe Maximum of 20 units allowed per order. Feel free to combine colors! Weight: 2.0 lb. Dimensions: 5.5L x 5.8W x 9.7H
£53.60
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk