Stanley Classic Wellspring Rose Quartz 2.0 Insulated Bottle, 0.71L

Stanley 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Cold 12h / Iced 40h - Stainless Steel, BPA-free - Rose Quartz

Stanley Classic Wellspring Rose Quartz 2.0 Insulated Bottle, 0.71L

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£35.19
Delivery from £3.99

Bottle Stanley Wellspring Rose 0,7 L

2-6 working days
£37.21
Delivery from £16.99

Stanley The Wellspring Bottle Bottle rose quartz Uni

5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Stanley Wellspring Bottle 0.71L - All Colours -Fishing/Outdoor & Camping Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Cold For 12 Hours - Iced For 40 Hours - BPA-Free Recycled Stainless Steel Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Cold For 12 Hours - Iced For 40 Hours - BPA-Free Recycled Stainless Steel Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Cold For 12 Hours - Iced For 40 Hours - BPA-Free Recycled Stainless Steel Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stanley Wellspring Bottle Rose Quartz 0.71L

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Cold For 12 Hours - Iced For 40 Hours - BPA-Free Recycled Stainless Steel Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz

In stock
£48.16
Delivery from £9.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 390 g
Height 250 mm
Depth 79 mm
Width 81 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Double wall Yes
Volume 710 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Coloration Monochromatic
Leakproof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Lid colour Black
Cold keeping time 12 h
Recommended gender Man/Woman
Target audience Adult
Product colour Rose
Lid type Swing top lid
Material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• 0.7L capacity for optimal hydration
• Double-wall insulation keeps drinks at desired temperature
• Ergonomic design for effortless transport and use

Similar products

STANLEY Classic Wellspring Bottle 0.71L (Hammertone Green)
Delivery from £7.90
Stanley Wellspring 0.71L Bottle - Pink One Size
£40.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STANLEY Classic Wellspring Bottle 0.71L (Goldenrod Coral)
Delivery from £4.99
Stanley Classic Wellspring Rose Quartz 2.0 Insulated Bottle, 0.71L

Cheapest offer

Building on an iconic favourite this is the "Wellspring" bottle - joining the "Originals" line. Combining functionality with modern aesthetic, focusing on the contemporary design that enhances your modern lifestyle. Push button for the metal clasp to release and the bottle to open. Tip to sip with a fast flow of water to satisfy your hydration needs. Clip it shut and throw it in your bag. Leakproof and sturdy, the wellspring is perfect for your commute, weekend wondering as well as day-to-day water consumption.- Keeps your drink cold for 12 hours or iced for 40 hours - 18/8 recycled stainless steel- Double-wall vacuum insulation- Quick-flip- Push button lid for easy drinking access- Fits most car holders- Stainless steel carry loop- Dishwasher safe
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk