Stanley® 2-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knives 9Mm (Pack 3)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 2-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knives 9Mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Snap off Knife Blades 9mm 3 Packs

1-4 days
£6.97
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 2-10-150 Snap Off Knife 9mm Pack of 3

3-5 days
£8.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 010813 Quickslide Sport
£30.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STST14027 S/Master Organiser Twin Pack
£33.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Titan Rb H/D Trim Knife Carded 2 10 122
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Hammertone Green
£58.49
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1991B Knife Blades Dispenser of 10
£2.22
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-10-150 Sm9 Snap-Off Blade Knives 9Mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley SM Snap-Off Blade Knife has an impact resistant high-quality ABS plastic body. The rear body removes for access to blade carrier and snapping slot. Secure multi-position slide button. Pocket clip. Available Sizes: 9mm and 18mm.1 x Stanley SM9 Snap-Off Blade Knife 9mm Pack of 3PTDSTA210150
£3.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com