Stanley 2-14-567 Aviation Snip - Offset Left 250mm

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £16.00

Stanley 2-14-567 Aviation Snip - Offset Left 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.59

Stanley® 2-14-567 Red Offset Aviation Snips Left Cut 250Mm (10In)

3-5 working days
£18.10
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 2-14-567 Aviation Snips Offset Left Cut Red

1-2 days
£20.46
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS OFFSET LEFT CUT 2 14 567 FREE PENCIL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS OFFSET RIGHT CUT 2 14 568 FREE PENCIL

£21.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Aviation Snips Offset Left STA214567 High Leverage Auto Latch 2-14-567

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Aviation Snips Offset Left Sta214567 High Leverage Auto Latch 2-14-567

1-3 working days
£22.40
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Aviation Snip - Offset Left 2-14-567

In stock
£22.47
Free Delivery

Stanley Aviation Snip - Offset Left 2-14-567

In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563), Black and Yellow
£11.75
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Aviation Snip - Left 2-14-562, Plain Red
£14.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STA214563 Aviation Snip - Straight 2-14-563, Blue
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY SFMCD721M2K-QW Taladro Percutor Brushless V20 Li-ion 18v 80nm, Portadrill Bits Metalico 13mm, 14 + 1 Posiciones De Par De Apriete, 2 Velocidades 0-600/2.100 RPM, 0-10.200/35.700 Ipm
£253.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-14-567 Aviation Snip - Offset Left 250mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley Offset Aviation Snips - Stanley 2-14-567, High leverage compound cutting action snips made from forged alloy steel. Chrome Molybdenum construction with serrated cutting edge to prevent slippage when cutting. The one handed automatic latch releases with the squeeze of the handles which are bi-material for extra comfort and grip. These snips cut up to 18 gauge steel and are suitable for cutting aluminium, sheet uPVC, wire mesh, leather, copper and plastic.Size: 250mm (10in).Stanley Red Offset Aviation Snip Left Cut 250mm Stanley 2-14-567 Aviation Snip - Offset Left 250mm
£17.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)