Stanley® 2-15-288 Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 8 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.31
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-15-288 FatMax® Heavy-Duty Handsaw 500mm (20in) 7 TPI

Unknown
£17.28

Stanley Jet Cut Rough Hand Saw 20" / 500mm 8tpi

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Jet Cut Rough Hand Saw

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY - Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI

3-5 days
£20.88
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-15-288 Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20In) 8 Tpi Sta215288

1-3 working days
£23.98
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY® - Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Jet Cut Sp Handsaw 20In X 8P 2-15-288, Multi

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI in Yellow Stanley Yellow

3-5 working days
£27.87
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 2-15-599 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 11 Tpi
£15.31
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-15-288 "Jet Cut" Rough Hand Saw, Multi-Colour, 500 mm
£21.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jet Cut Heavy-Duty Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI
£24.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-15-558 300mm Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (pack of 5 )
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 2-15-281 "Jet Cut" Rough Hand Saw, Multi-Colour, 380 mm
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley® 2-15-288 Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 8 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Tools Jet Cut Rough Handsaw features three cutting edges for faster and smoother cutting. Ideal for cutting softwood plasticized chipboard and PVC. Fitted with a bi-material handle for increased comfort and control. The handle also features markers for 45° and 90°.PTDSTA215288
£15.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.