Stanley 2-15-595 JetCut Crosscut Saw 570mm Sharp and Durable
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.96
Stanley 2-15-595 Serrucho Fine 450mm 11T/inch, Multi-Colour
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.28
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-15-595 BiM Saw 45cm 11TPI
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Stanley 2-15-288 "Jet Cut" Rough Hand Saw, Multi-Colour, 500 mm
£21.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery