Stanley 2-20-556 FatMax Jab Saw & Scabbard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Plasterboard Jab Saw Dry Wall Saw Scabbard + HOLDER 220556 720556

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2-20-556 Jab saw

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley FatMax 150mm Drywall/Plasterboard Wood Hand Jab Saw & Scabbard, 220556

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Jab Saw & Scabbard 150mm (6in) 7 TPI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FATMAX Jab Saw & Scabbard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.08
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax Jab Saw & Scabbard 150mm (6in) 7 TPI

£21.67
GBP 21.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-20-556 FatMax Jab Saw & Scabbard

Cheapest offer

Type: Jab Saw / Model: STA220556
£12.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Jet Cut Applifon Saw 550 Mm Silver
£35.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Quencher H2.O FlowState™ Tumbler w/Handle 20 OZ Seafoam
£41.86
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.07
V20 Impact Driver 165Nm - Lithium 18V - 2 Batteries 1.5Ah STANLEY FATMAX - SFMCF800C2K-QW
£116.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery