Stanley® 2-69-265 Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 2-69-265 Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.08
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-69-265 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 9 Imperial (5/64 - 1/4in)

Unknown
£8.27

Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 269265 Folding Hex Key Set - Imperial (9 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.34
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 269265 Folding Hex Key Set - Imperial (9 Pieces)

£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 2-69-265 Hex Key Allen Key Set Folding 9 Piece 5/64 - 1/4"

1-2 days
£11.46
Free Delivery

Stanley 269265 Folding Hex Key Set - Imperial (9 Pieces)

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 269265 Folding Hex Key Set - Imperial (9 Pieces)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 4-69-262 Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 7 Piece
£10.93
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-69-264 Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece
£7.55
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-69-267 Metric & Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 17 Piece
£15.04
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-69-256 Metric Ball End Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£14.98
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-69-265 Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In)

Cheapest offer

Stanley 8 or 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Key Set with a bi-material grip for increased comfort and a chamfered tip to aid location. With a phosphate finish for corrosion protection.The 2-69-265 is a 9 piece imperial set comprising of the following: 5/64 3/32 7/64 1/8 9/64 5/32 3/16 7/32 and 1/4in.PTDSTA269265
£8.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com