Stanley 2-84-184 Carpenter’s Pincers 225mm / 8-3/4in

Stanley 2-84-184 8.3/4" Ball & Claw Pincers

Used Offers from

Stanley 2-84-184 Carpenter’s Pincers 225mm / 8-3/4in

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-84-184 Carpenter's Pincer, Black/Silver, 225 mm

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£32.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Stanley 2-84-302 220mm Stainless Steel Pincer
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Stanley® 0-84-816 Locking C-Clamp With Swivel Tips 285Mm
£33.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 2-84-181 Combination Plier, Black, 250 mm
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-84-183 pre-cutter, chamfered to 180mm trailer Stanley
£31.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley VDE Comb Plier 200MM 0 84 002,STA084002
£18.16
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley 2-84-184 Carpenter’s Pincers 225mm / 8-3/4in

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Pincers / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 3253562841841 / Material: Mixed / MPN: 2-84-184 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105228230 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley 284184 Carpentier Pincer 225mm / Weight: 1.0000 / Colour: Black / Brand: Stanley / Type: Carpenters Pincers / EAN: 3253562841841 / GTIN: 3253562841841 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year
£19.89
ebay.co.uk