STANLEY 20mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-259

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.78
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-16-260 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 22mm (7/8in)

Unknown
£21.22

STANLEY® FatMax® Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 22mm (7/8in) STA016260

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

Stanley STA016260 FATMAX Bevel Edge Chisel 22mm (7/8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.66
Free Delivery

STANLEY - FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 22mm (7/8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
GBP 24.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-260 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 22mm 7/8In Sta016260

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 22mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-260 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 22mm 7/8in STA016260

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.87
Free Delivery
STANLEY 20mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-259

Cheapest offer

FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 20mm (13/16in) Diameter: 20mm Optimal energy transfer from cap to tip Impact-resistant handle, Weight: 0.558 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley BLACK+DECKER
£18.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 0-16-259 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 20mm 13/16In Sta016259
£18.47
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
STANLEY 20mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-259
£18.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49