STANLEY 3 Piece Set Sharpening Stone and Oil with Honing Guide, 0-16-050

Used Offers from

STANLEY 3 Piece Set Sharpening Stone and Oil with Honing Guide, 0-16-050

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.55
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® 0-16-050 Oilstone 200Mm Oil & Honing Guide

3-5 working days
£19.54
Free Delivery

Stanley Manual Sharpening System

3 working days
£21.59

Stanley 0-16-050 Sharpening System Kit

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-050 Sharpening System Kit

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY Chisel Honing Guide Sharpening Oil Stone 3 Piece Set 0-16-050 STA016050

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Sharpening Stone Oil and Honing Guide

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sharpening Stone Oil and Honing Guide

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 3 Piece Set Sharpening Stone and Oil with Honing Guide, 0-16-050

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley Dynagrip 3 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set
£8.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley 3 Piece Value Pack Blade Set for Scorpion Saws
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley 3-11-301 Snap Off Blade, Silver, 18 mm, Set of 50 Piece
£11.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 3 Piece Set Sharpening Stone and Oil with Honing Guide, 0-16-050

Cheapest offer

Guides the user to achieve a precise sharp edge that is square to the blade Angle setting gauge with preset markings - 25 deg, 30 deg or 35 deg Comes with: Honing Guide, Oilstone, White oil, Weight: 1.589643140151 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£18.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk