Stanley® Lighting Zoom Head Torch 300 Lumens SXLS50101E

Stanley SXLS50101E Aluminium Adjustable LED Head Torch, 3w, Black & Yellow

Stanley® Lighting Zoom Head Torch 300 Lumens SXLS50101E

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Stanley Zoom Head Torch Black / Yellow

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Zoom Head Torch

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 300Lm Cool White Led Head Torch

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stanley 300Lm Cool White Led Head Torch

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley SXLS50101E Aluminium Adjustable LED Head Torch, 3w, Black & Yellow

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Stanley SXLS50101E Aluminium Adjustable LED Head Torch, 3w, Black & Yellow

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Stanley SXLS50101E Aluminium Adjustable LED Head Torch, 3w, Black & Yellow

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

Stanley SXLS50101E Aluminium Adjustable LED Head Torch, 3w, Black & Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.67
Delivery from £2.45
• 1
• 2

Stanley® Lighting Zoom Head Torch 300 Lumens SXLS50101E

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® Zoom Head Torch has a durable lightweight Aluminium body with a magnetic side for static use. IP20 rated touchproof and resistant to dust or objects over 12mm in size. It offers two power settings (100% 50%). Its adjustable headband provides a secure comfortable fit. Supplied with 3 x AAA Duracell Batteries.Specifications:Brightness: 300 Lumens.Beam Distance: 150m.Run Time: up to 6 hours.Power: 3 x AAA Batteries (Supplied).Dimensions: 48 x 65 x 54mm.PTDSXLS50101E
£16.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com