Stanley® 4-18-332 Fatmax® Cold Chisel With Guard 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.11
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock
£18.88
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Masons Chisel and Guard 25mm 300mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Masons Chisel and Guard

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax 1 Inch Bolster Chisel With Guard 1In X 12In Sta418332 4-18-332

1-3 working days
£19.42
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 4-18-332 Guarded Cold Chisel 25 x 300mm

1-2 days
£20.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1 kg
Chisel(s) cutting edge 25 mm
Length 309 mm

Features

Product type Masonry chisel
Handle colour Black, Yellow
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Tip type Flat chisel

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Construction: Designed for durability and heavy use.
• High-Quality Edge: Sharp blade for accurate cutting.
• Ergonomic Design: Comfortable grip for extended tasks.

Similar products

Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£12.30
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 12 Piece Cold Punch And Chisel Set Sta418299 4-18-299
£25.80
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 418331 FatMax Floor Chisel 3 x 11-Inch with Guard, Yellow
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-331 Fatmax® Floor Chisel With Guard 75Mm (3In)
£16.24
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 4x8/2" Steel Brick Bolster with Guard, 4-18-0328
£19.98
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-332 Fatmax® Cold Chisel With Guard 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)

Cheapest offer

Quality chrome vanadium steel increased strength and durability for all metalwork tasks from chipping and shaping wrought iron cast iron steel brass bronze copper and aluminium to cutting bolts nuts and rivets. Quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety.Size: 300 x 25mm (12 x 1in).PTDSTA418332
£15.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com