Stanley 4-69-261 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 7 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Stanley® 4-69-261 Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 7 Piece

Stanley 4-69-261 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 7 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.74

Stanley 469261 Folding Hex Key Set Metric (7 Pieces)

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-69-261 Metric Folding Hex Key Set (7pc)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 469261 Folding Hex Key Set Metric (7 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.86
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 4-69-261 Folding Hexagon Key Set,7 Piece (1.5-6mm) Sta469261

1-3 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 469261 Folding Hex Key Set Metric (7 Pieces)

In stock
£11.94
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 469261 Folding Hex Key Set Metric (7 Pieces)

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

STANLEY 4-69-261 Folding Hexagon Key Set,7 Piece (1.5-6mm) STA469261

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Stanley Hexagon Key Folding Set of 7 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 4-69-261 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 7 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Cheapest offer

Stanley Hexagon Key Folding Sets - Stanley 4-69-261, This 7-piece metric hexagon key set has a pocket knife style, fold away design whereby the hexagon key folds into the handle after use.The keys are made fom high tensile steel.Contains 1 of each: 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6mm. Stanley 4-69-261 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 7 Metric (1.5-6mm)
£7.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 469263 Folding Hex Key Set - Torx (8 Pieces)
£24.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-69-262 Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 7 Piece
£11.20
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
4-69-262 Key Set Hex Qty: 7 Coating: Blackened STANLEY
£23.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stanley® 0-69-256 Metric Ball End Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£15.34
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
4-69-263 Key Set Torx® TX09,TX10,TX15,TX25,TX27,TX30,TX40 STANLEY
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99