Stanley® 4-84-489 Fatmax® Vde Pliers Set 4 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£73.91
Free Delivery

Stanley 484489 FatMax VDE Plier Set (4 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax® 4 Piece VDE Pliers Set STA484489

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-84-489 Fatmax Vde Pliers Set 4 Piece Sta484489

1-3 working days
£77.35
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-84-489 FatMax VDE Pliers Set 4 Piece

Unknown
£79.49

Stanley STA484489 FatMax VDE Plier Set 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.68
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® VDE Pliers Set, 4 Piece STA484489

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.07
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX VDE PLIER SET 4PC 4-84-489

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.67
GBP 82.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-84-489 FatMax VDE Pliers Set 4 Piece

3-5 days
£84.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 2-84-184 Carpenter’s Pincers 225mm / 8-3/4in
£19.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 4-84-488 FatMax Pliers Set 3 Piece
£41.90
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-84-495 Fatmax® Flat Nose Pliers 160Mm (6.1/4In)
£15.66
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 84-058 4-Piece Pliers Set
£113.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-84-004 Fatmax® Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutting Pliers Vde 200Mm
£21.23
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Stanley® 4-84-489 Fatmax® Vde Pliers Set 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

These Stanley FatMax® VDE pliers are manufactured to exacting European standards and individually tested to 10 000 volts and approved for working around live circuits that do not exceed 1 000 volts. The bi-material handles offer the user improved control and grip incorporating slip guard shoulders for additional safety. They are made from a heat treated high chrome steel forging for long life and have hand ground induction hardened blades. DIN /ASO/ANSI compliant. This 4 piece set contains the following:1 x 165mm Combination Pliers.1 x 175mm Diagonal Cutting Pliers.1 x 160mm Half Round Nose Pliers.1 x 170mm Wire Stripping Pliers.PTDSTA484489
£73.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.