Stanley 46053 Adjustable Quick Roofing Square 170mm 6.3/4"
Stanley Aluminium Quicksquare with Adjustable Arm
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.98
Stanley Adjustable Quick Square
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley Adjustable Quick Square
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
Adjustable Quick Square 10.3/4IN
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Stanley Sta46053 Adjustable Roofing Angle Quick Square 170mm (6.3/4")
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Adjustable Quick Square 10.3/4IN
In stock
£29.82
Delivery from £8.02
Stanley Premium Adjustable Quicksquare 46-053
1-3 working days
£31.79
Delivery from £4.74
Similar products
Stanley Adjustable Quicksquares
Stanley Carpenters Square Adjustable Quick Square STA46053 170 mm (6 3/4 in)
£14.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49