Stanley No.60 1/2 Wood Block Plane & Pouch 6-1/4in, 35mm Blade STA512060

Stanley 5-12-060 Low Angle Block Plane 60.1/2

Stanley No.60 1/2 Wood Block Plane & Pouch 6-1/4in, 35mm Blade STA512060

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Stanley® 5-12-060 No.60 1/2 Block Plane + Pouch

3-5 working days
£62.93
Free Delivery
Stanley No.60 1/2 Wood Block Plane & Pouch 6-1/4in, 35mm Blade STA512060

Cheapest offer

Type: Block Plane / Tool Type: Planes / Number of Pieces: 1 / FEATURES.: Fully adjustable for depth-of-cut / Item Height: 20cm / Manufacturer: Stanley / FEATURES:: Low angle cutter seat at 13.5° / Material: Wood, Plastic, Metal, Steel / Item Weight: 0.79 / sub type: No.60.1/2 Block Plane + Pouch / Blade Width: 2 in / Colour: Brown / FEATURES: Effective on end grain and plastic laminates
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Toolbox Series 2000
£10.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STST1-75514 "Essential" 12.5" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow (Pack of 5)
£49.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 12-105 RB5 Plane
£39.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 12.5" Essential Toolbox
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£59.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery