Stanley Tools STA062693 FatMax VDE Insulated Parallel and Pozi Screwdriver - Yellow/Black (Set of 5)

Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693

Stanley Tools STA062693 FatMax VDE Insulated Parallel and Pozi Screwdriver - Yellow/Black (Set of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA062693 FatMax VDE Insulated Parallel and Pozi Screwdriver - Yellow/Black (Set of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Stanley Xtht0-62693 Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece Sta062693

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Tools STA062693 FatMax VDE Insulated Parallel and Pozi Screwdriver - Yellow/Black (Set of 5)

Cheapest offer

Slim insulation which allows access without modification. Tri-material handles with soft-grip provide torque transmission and control. Hardened tips ensure a longer working life. Individually tested to 10,000 Volts., Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£29.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STANLEY 5PCE DYNAGRIP WOOD CHISEL SET + OILSTONE & HONING GUIDE 5 16 421
£47.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Precision Screwdriver Set 6 Piece | Free UK Delivery
£57.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery