Stanley 5 Piece Decor Paint Brush Set

Used Offers from

Stanley 5 Piece Decor Paint Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 5 Piece Decor Paint Brush Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley® STPPIS5Z Decor Paint Brush Set Of 5 12 25 37 50 & 62Mm

3-5 working days
£13.97
Free Delivery

Stanley® STPPIS5Z Decor Paint Brush Set Of 5 12 25 37 50 & 62Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Paint Brushes 12mm 25mm 37mm 50mm 62mm Assorted Set Sta026727

1-3 working days
£17.03
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-26-727 Decor Paint Brush Set of 5 - 12, 25, 37, 50 + 62mm

1-2 days
£17.23
Free Delivery

STANLEY® - Decor Paint Brush Set of 5 12 25 37 50 & 62mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
GBP 17.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Decor Paint Brush Set of 5 - 12, 25, 37, 50 + 62mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Decor Paint Brush Set of 5 12 25 37 50 & 62mm STA026727

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley FATMAX 5-Piece Screwdriver Set – Parallel & Phillips
£29.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 5 pcs
£24.64
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
VDE Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 5 Piece HCS All in One Hole Saw Set
£17.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY STA56099-QZ Cassette Con 5 Drill Bits para Piedra Con Bit Piloto for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Drilling and Material Removal, 5-piece Set
£14.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 5 Piece Decor Paint Brush Set

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 5 Piece Decor Paint Brush Set is a versatile collection of natural bristle brushes designed for general-purpose decorating and painting applications. This complete set provides tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts with five essential brush sizes to tackle a wide range of painting tasks, from detailed trim work to broader surface coverage. Each brush features black natural bristles that deliver smooth, even paint application across multiple coating types. The rust-resistant ferrule ensures long-term durability even when working with water-based paints, whilst the shaped polypropylene handle provides comfortable grip during extended use. This ergonomic design helps reduce hand fatigue on larger decorating projects. The set includes five graduated sizes - 12mm, 25mm, 37mm, 50mm and 62mm - making it ideal for everything from cutting in around edges and painting window frames to applying finishes on doors, skirting boards and general wall preparation. This comprehensive size range e
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)