Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm/3/4in 0 16 545

Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

£24.54
Free Delivery

Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

£35.58
Free Delivery

Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.98
Free Delivery
Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Brand: Stanley / Type: Chisels / EAN: 3253560165451 / Pack Size: 1-Pack / Custom Bundle: Yes / Manufacturer: Stanley / MPN: 0-16-545
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Chisel Set 5002 Series 3 Piece 0-16-128
£15.92
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 3 Piece 5002 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Set
£33.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 6 Piece 5002 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel and Oil Stone Set
£21.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley 5002 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm - Multipack - Save On Postage
£10.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 4 Piece 5002 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Set
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95