Stanley® 66-344M 4-In-1 Pocket Driver

Stanley 66-344M 4-in-1 Pocket Screwdriver

Stanley® 66-344M 4-In-1 Pocket Driver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.25
Free Delivery

Stanley 4 in 1 Pocket Driver Screwdriver

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 4 in 1 Pocket Driver Screwdriver

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 66-344M 4-In-1 Pocket Screwdriver

3-5 working days
£3.97
Free Delivery

STANLEY - 4-in-1 Pocket Driver

2-3 days
£7.96
Free Delivery
Stanley® 66-344M 4-In-1 Pocket Driver

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 4-in-1 Pocket Driver has a non slip textured surface that will not slip crack or peel. It has a soft bi-material grip for comfort and is made from S2 tool steel for maximum durability. Magnetic bits attract and hold small screws. Contains: 2 x Double Ended Bits: Slotted 3mm (1/8in)/PH1 Slotted 4mm (5/32in)/PH00.PTDSTA66344M
£3.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Stanley 66-344M 4-in-1 Pocket Screwdriver, Pack Of 1
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 066358 Multi-Bit Stubby Screwdriver & 66-344M 4-in-1 Pocket Screwdriver, Pack of 1
£11.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 66-344M 4 in 1 Pocket Screwdriver
£4.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50