Stanley 9-47-822 Fatmax Chalk Refill Black 225G Sta947822

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.25
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1-47-822 FatMax Black Chalk Refill Bottle 225g STA947822

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Chalk Refill Black 225G STA947822

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.53
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax XL Square Bottle Chalk Refill 225g Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Free Delivery

STANLEY 9-47-822 FatMax Chalk Refill Black 225g

£11.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 9-47-822 FatMax XL Square Bottle Chalk Refill 225g Black

Unknown
£11.62

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Chalk Refill Black 225g

£12.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax Chalk Refill Black 225g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
GBP 13.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax XTREME Chalk Line Refill Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 9-47-822 Fatmax Chalk Refill Black 225G Sta947822

Cheapest offer

1 x Stanley FatMax(r) Chalk Refill Black 225gStanley FatMax(r) Chalk Powder is specially formulated for good adhesion and high visibility. Its weather-resistant formula will not fade or bleed in a wet environment. It also prevents chalk from clumping inside the chalk reel, meaning it can still be used if soaked with water. Suitable for both interior and exterior use. It is specifically packaged in a square bottle which is designed to not roll off work surfaces.STANLEYA01B1054.
£10.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Stanley 9-47-822 Fatmax Xl Square Bottle Chalk Refill, 225g, Black
£8.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Aerolight Transit Mug 0.47L Pistachio
£38.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 0-47-443 Chalk Line 30m Blue Chalk & Level
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum 1.9L Bottle: Matte Black Pebble Colou
£67.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery