Stanley Activate Shaker 0.6Lt: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£47.96
Delivery from £4.00

STANLEY Activate Shaker 0.6Lt

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Activate Shaker 0.6Lt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY Activate Shaker 0.6Lt

In stock
£54.74
Free Delivery

STANLEY Activate Shaker 0.6Lt

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Activate Shaker - 0.59L One Size

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley Activate Shaker - 0.59L One Size

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Stanley Activate Shaker Bottle 0.59L Black

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Activate Shaker 0.6Lt

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Stanley Activate Shaker 0.6Lt: Black Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Built to keep up with your routine, the Vitalize™ Shaker is designed as your all-in-one gym companion. With a 0.6L capacity and a detachable storage base, it lets you carry protein powder, supplements, or snacks with ease-perfect for pre- and post-workout convenience. Durable, practical, and easy to use, it’s made for life on the move. Crafted from recycled stainless steel and featuring double-wall vacuum insulation in signature Stanley style, it keeps your drinks at the right temperature while remaining tough enough for daily use. Leakproof, dishwasher safe, and designed to fit in most cup holders, it’s a reliable choice whether you're heading to the gym or out for the day. Features Recycled stainless steel construction BPA free Leakproof design for mess-free transport Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning Double-wall vacuum insulation for temperature control Cup holder compatible Detachable base for storing protein powder, supplements, or snacks Easy carry handle Weight: 610g Dimensions:
£47.96
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk