Stanley® 0-70-447 Adjustable Pipe Cutter 3-22Mm

Stanley Adjustable Pipe Cutter 070447 – 3-22 mm

Stanley® 0-70-447 Adjustable Pipe Cutter 3-22Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.85
Free Delivery

Stanley 070447 3-22mm Adjustable Pipe Cutter

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Stanley 070447 3-22mm Adjustable Pipe Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-70-447 Adjustable Pipe Cutter 3-22mm Sta070447

1-3 working days
£14.52
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Adjustable Pipe Slice and Cutter 3mm - 22mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Adjustable Pipe Slice and Cutter

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 070447 3-22mm Adjustable Pipe Cutter

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Stanley 070447 3-22mm Adjustable Pipe Cutter

In stock
£16.41
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-70-447 Adjustable Tube Cutter 3 - 22mm

1-2 days
£16.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-70-448 Adjustable Pipe Cutter 3-30Mm
£14.47
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Proto J140SET Proto 4 Piece Internal Pipe Wrench
£49.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-70-447 Adjustable Pipe Cutter 3-22Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 0-70-447 adjustable pipe cutter cuts 3-22mm pipe and has the following features:Adjustable to cover a range of pipe sizesDurable metal constructionSteel guide rollers for accuracyReplacement cutter wheel in handlePTDSTA070447
£10.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com