Stanley Air Kit 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Multi

Stanley Air Kit 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Perfect for Small Household Chores. Extremely Lightweight and Compact (no Tank)

Stanley Air Kit 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley® Air Compressors AIR KIT Air Kit 1.5 Hp 8 Bar

3-5 working days
£83.54
Free Delivery

Stanley Air Kit 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Perfect for Small Household Chores. Extremely Lightweight and Compact (no Tank)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Air Tool Kit, 6 Piece for use with stanley compressors
£22.55
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley pneumatic tools for air compressor Kit 34
£131.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Tools for Air Compressor, Air Tool Kit (Pack of 6) 9045717STN
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Air Compressors 160173XSTN Pneumatic Hammer Kit
£31.90
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley - Air Compressor Kit - 1.5 HP/8 Bar - with Accessories
£128.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Air Kit 1.5 HP 8 Bar, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Air Kit is perfect for small household chores. Extremely lightweight and compact (no tank). It also features a spacious storage compartment for accessories. Accessories include: Inflating Gun, 3-piece kit containing needles for inflating sports balls, bicycles and small mattresses, Blowing Nozzle, 3m Rubber Hose. Features: Specifications: Power: 1.5 HP Air Displacement: 180 l/min RPM: 3,400 Max Operating Pressure: 8 bar Weight: 6.1kg 1 year Guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:335 x W:255 x D:330 cm Weight: 6.1 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Metal, Plastic Model Number: SACAK1
£77.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk