Stanley® 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5M (15Ft)

Stanley Band Clamp - 4.5m

Stanley® 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5M (15Ft)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.11
Free Delivery

Stanley 4.5m (15ft) Adjustable Band Clamp

3 working days
£13.19

Stanley Band Clamp 4.5m

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Band Clamp

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-83-100 Bailey Band Clamp 4.5m Capacity

1-2 days
£16.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley ST083100 Band-Clamp 4.5m/15ft, Yellow/Black
£12.43
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley ST083100 Band-Clamp 4.5m/15ft, Yellow/Black (Pack of 2)
£24.86
12.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Hand Tools Band Clamp 4.5M (15Ft) Multi Colour (4.5 Metre (15Ft))
£21.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley® 0-83-100 Band Clamp 4.5M (15Ft)

Cheapest offer

This Bailey Band Clamp has a 4.5 metre band length to accommodate large or irregular shaped objects. The bi-material tri-lobular handle is comfortable and improves torque. The metal and reinforced nylon construction ensures strength and durability. Size: 4.5 metre (15ft).PTDSTA083100
£12.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com