Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

Used Offers from

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.79
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

£13.87
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® 0-34-262 Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30M/100Ft (Width 13Mm)

3-5 working days
£14.44
Free Delivery

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

£15.20
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 30m Fibre Glass Tape

3 working days
£16.79

Stanley 0-34-262 Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30 Metre 100 Ft

1-2 days
£16.83
Free Delivery

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

In stock
£17.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297
£15.82
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297 (Pack of 2)
£32.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley C/Case F/GLass Tape 10M 0 34 295
£16.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STA034262 C/Case F/GLass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262
£24.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 20M 0-34-296, Yellow
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M/100Ft 0 34 262

Cheapest offer

LONG MEASURING CAPACITY - 30 meters (100 feet) for large-scale projects, construction, and outdoor applications. DURABLE CLOSED CASE DESIGN - Protects the tape from dirt and damage, ensuring long-lasting performance. FIBERGLASS REINFORCED BLADE - Strong, flexible, and corrosion-resistant for accurate measurements in tough conditions. CLEAR METRIC & IMPERIAL MARKINGS - Dual-scale for versatile measuring needs across different projects. ERGONOMIC HANDLE FOR EASY REWIND - Smooth winding mechanism for quick and hassle-free tape retrieval., Weight: 0.47 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£13.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk