Stanley 300 Steel Carpenter's Square

STANLEY carpenter's square - 1-45-686 - 300 mm

Used Offers from

Stanley 300 Steel Carpenter's Square

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 32 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.07
Delivery from £24.68

Stanley 1-45-686 2-Sided Carpenter's Square 45° Base 30x20cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Carpenters Steel Roofing Square 600 x 400 mm 1-45-530
£14.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley 1-45-687 2-Sided Carpenter's Square 45° Base 40x20cm
£70.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 45-912 8 Inch X 12 Inch Steel Carpenter's Square
£20.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.80
Stanley 1-45-685 2-Sided Carpenter's Square 45° Base 25x14cm
£62.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 45-912 8 Inch X 12 Inch Steel Carpenter'S Square
£33.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 300 Steel Carpenter's Square

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stanley / Sub-Type: Steel / EAN: 3253561456862 / GTIN: 3253561456862 / Item Diameter: 300 mm / UPC: 3253561456862 / Material: Steel / MPN: 1-45-686 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1013317629 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Width: 2.00 / Colour: Multicoloured
£26.07
ebay.co.uk