Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Chalk Line Reel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery

Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

In stock
£15.47
Free Delivery

Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.63
Delivery from £6.60

Stanley 0-47-100 Metal Chalk Line 30m / 100 Feet

Unknown
£15.95

Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

£16.60
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-47-100 Chalkomatic 30m (100ft)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley Chalk Line 30M 0-47-100

Cheapest offer

Made out of stainless steel Ergonomic design Die-cast aluminium case For 30 m string High impact ABS case for durability Stainless steel hook for added durability and rust prevention, Weight: 0.3637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£12.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley STA047443 Chalk Line 30m Chalk and Level - Blue
£10.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-47-440 Chalk Line 30m
£6.29
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 047460 Power Winder Chalk Line 30m
£11.87
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 9-47-822 Fatmax® Chalk Refill Black 225G
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95