Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

Stanley Classic Magnetic Spirit Level 40 cm Aluminum Alloy 2 Vials

Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.53
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.19
Delivery from £6.12

Stanley STHT1-43110 Magnetic Spirit Level 40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley STHT1-43112 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 80 cm
£43.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Stanley Stht98390-7 Classic Level Multi Pack Sta798390
£33.41
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley STHT1-43114 Classic Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 120 cm
£43.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT1-43111 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 60 cm
£60.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Hand Tools Classic Box Level 3 Vial 180cm
£45.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT1-43110 "Classic" Magnetic Spirit Level, Yellow, 40 cm

Cheapest offer

Length: 40cm Vial accuracy : 0,5mm/m Large tubular side vials, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£19.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk