Stanley® 1-11-952 5192 Knife Blades Concave (Pack 100)

Stanley Concave Replacement Blades 1-11-952 19 mm Grey Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-11-952 5192 Knife Blades Concave (Pack 100)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.92
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-11-952 5192 Knife Blades Concave Pack of 100

3-5 days
£36.21
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-11-952 5192B Knife Blades Concave Pack Of 100

Unknown
£39.94

Similar products

Stanley® 5-21-299 Surform® Blade Half Round 250Mm (10In)
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley® 5-21-291 Surform® Blade Round 250Mm (10In)
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley® 1-11-952 5192 Knife Blades Concave (Pack 100)

Cheapest offer

Concave blade ideally shaped for precise cutting out where accuracy is important (e.g. with leatherwork/marquetry).Pack Qty. 100PTDSTA111952
£29.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com