STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

Used Offers from

STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® STHT37236-5 Control-Lock™ Pocket Tape 8M/25Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.01
Free Delivery

STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

Stanley Sta537236 8M 25Ft Control Grip Trade Tape Measure Magnetic Stht37236-5

1-3 working days
£19.05
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery

STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

In stock
£20.61
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 26ft / 8m 25mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

STANLEY CONTROL 8M/25FT X 25MM TAPE STHT37236-5

Cheapest offer

WIDE 25MM BLADE - Offers superior readability and stability for precise measurements on any project. DUAL MEASUREMENT SYSTEM - Includes both metric (meters) and imperial (feet/inches) markings for versatile applications. ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Comfortable grip ensures secure handling and reduces strain during extended use. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Built to withstand tough job site conditions with a strong case and reinforced blade. PERFECT FOR PROFESSIONALS & DIY - Ideal for construction, carpentry, and home improvement projects, trusted worldwide.
£13.99
amazon.co.uk