Stanley DynaGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm

Used Offers from

Stanley DynaGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley DynaGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Cushion Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

STANLEY Control Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm STHT0-74362

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Control Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm STHT0-74362

£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley STHT0-74362 ControlGrip™ Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£11.74

Stanley® STHT0-74362 Controlgrip™ Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150Mm (6In)

3-5 working days
£11.89
Free Delivery

STANLEY Control Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm STHT0-74362

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY® STHT0-74362 ControlGrip™ Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm (6in) STA074362

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley DynaGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers 150mm
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Control Grip Waterpump Combination Cut Joint/Combination 3 Pliers Set
£29.11
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.31
Stanley Dynagrip Combination / 6" Snipe Nose Plier Diagonal Side Cutter Plier
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0-74362 Tools 074362 ControlGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm, Yellow/Black & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g
£22.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley DynaGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers 150mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley ControlGrip Diagonal Cutting Pliers in 150mm size offer compact precision for detailed cutting work and use in confined spaces. This shorter length provides enhanced control and manoeuvrability, making it ideal for electronics work, fine wire cutting, and applications where space is at a premium. Manufactured from drop-forged steel with an induction hardened blade and tempered jaws, these pliers deliver reliable cutting performance. The black oxide finish resists corrosion and extends product life, whilst precision milled cutting edges and pivot provide smooth opening and closing of the jaws. The ergonomically designed handles feature three-zone, bi-material grips for optimum comfort and minimum risk of fatigue during extended use. Features and Benefits: • 150mm compact size for enhanced control in tight spaces • Drop-forged steel construction with induction hardened blade • Black oxide finish for corrosion resistance • Precision milled cutting edges for clean cuts • Three-
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)